Rollover to Zoom 

|Share:

Description

Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
  • XFP XCVR f Juniper
Specifications
ColorAs Shown
Dimensions3.1 x 0.9 x 0.5 inches

XFP XCVR f Juniper
 by 

AddOn

Write a Review

Free Shipping over $35 and Free Returns 

$569.99
$448.10
$8.07 off if you opt out of free returns