Rollover to Zoom 

|Share:

Description

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
  • SFP XCVR 1G f Cisco
Specifications
Dimensions2.4 x 9.5 x 5.5 inches

SFP XCVR 1G f Cisco
 by 

AddOn

Write a Review

Free Shipping over $35 and Free Returns 

$919.99
$405.97
$7.31 off if you opt out of free returns