Description

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Cable Length: 9.84 ft
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male Network
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Color: Aqua
  • Green Compliant: Yes
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS
  • Limited Warranty: 3 Year
    • Cable Type:Fiber Optic / Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable / Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode / Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
    • Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network / Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male Network / Jacket Type:LSZH / Device Supported:Network Device
    • Environmentally Friendly:Yes / Environmental Certification:RoHS / Limited Warranty:3 Year
    Specifications
    ColorAqua
    Dimensions13 x 1.8 x 11 inches

    ADDON ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4 3M LOMM OM4 FIBER OPTIC MALE
     by 

    AddOn

    Write a Review

    Free Shipping over $35 and Free Returns 

    $28.49
    $23.50
    $0.42 off if you opt out of free returns