Rollover to Zoom 

Description

HP Compatible J8437A - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm Duplex SC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" 100% HP COMPATIBLE APP TESTED
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 10GBase-LR Network
Specifications
ColorMulticolor
Dimensions6.2 x 2.5 x 1.5 inches

10GBASE-LR X2 10KM 1310NM SMF 100% HP COMPATIBLE APP TESTED
 by 

ENET

Write a Review
0
This item is unavailable right now.Telling you that an item is out of stock is basically the last thing we wanted to do. We're sorry.Sad Face