Description

Application/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 9/10 µm, 62.5 µm, 50 µmFiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode, Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXForm Factor: Hot-pluggableCompatibility: SMC TigerSwitches,SMC TigerStacks Switches,
  • SMC SFP 10KM LX LC SMC1GSFP-LX
Specifications
ColorAs Shown
Dimensions1.2 x 2.6 x 0.4 inches

SMC SFP 10KM LX LC SMC1GSFP-LX
 by 

AddOn

Write a Review

Free Shipping over $35 and Free Returns 

$72.99
$63.87
$1.15 off if you opt out of free returns