Description

Model

  • Brand: StarTech
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange

Details

  • Length: 49.21 ft
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network

Features

  • Features: Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable

Plug Standards

  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A” (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
  • StarTech Cable 50FIBLCLC15 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC Retail
Specifications
ColorAs Shown
Dimensions7.9 x 0.5 x 8.4 inches

StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
 by 

StarTech

Write a Review

Free Shipping over $35 and Free Returns 

$38.99
$25.99

Size

15m/50ft

$0.47 off if you opt out of free returns 
CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS