Rollover to Zoom 

|Share:

Description

Model

  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • Model: N518-02M
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange

Details

  • Length: 6.56 ft.
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Connector B: ST
  • Terminal Gender: M-M

Features

  • Features: Constructed with 50/125 micron cable Use on fiber and fibre channel installations LC male to ST male connectors Higher bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10Gbps networks Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber Built-in headroom for future applications
  • 2 Connector Number
  • Orange
  • M-M
Specifications
Size2 meters
ColorOrange
Dimensions9.5 x 7 x 0.5 inches

Tripp Lite N518-02M 6.56 ft. LC Male to ST Male Duplex MMF 50/125 Fiber Cable M-M

Write a Review

Free Shipping over $35 and Free Returns 

$17.29
$16.25

Size

2 meters

Color

Orange

$0.29 off if you opt out of free returns 
CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS