Rollover to Zoom 

|Share:

Description

Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Enabled Duplex LC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" LC CONN 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
  • GLC-SX-MMD-ENC
  • SFP, 1000Base-SX transceiver module, 100% Cisco compatible
  • 0816678018779
Specifications
ColorMulticolor
Dimensions4.8 x 2.8 x 1.2 inches

1000BSX 850NM SFP 550M MMF DOM LC CONN 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
 by 

ENET

Write a Review

Free Shipping over $35 and Free Returns 

$57.99
$44.72
$0.80 off if you opt out of free returns